Please Wait...

Office Bearers

15

Parent Chapter

Mr.S.Vasanth Kumar

2002 - B.E | ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

Dr.R.Sudhakar

2005 - B.E | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

Dr. C. J.Thomas Renald

2003 - B.E | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

Mr.J.Shyam Jude

2008 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

Dr. P. Perumal

2008 - B.E | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

Mr.R.Jayakrishnan

2015 - B.E | COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

Mr.C.Praveen Kumar

2011 - B.E | ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

Mr.S.Vivek

2010 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING

Mr.M.Kasiselvanathan

2009 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

Mr.K.Robin Johny

2014 - B.E | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING

Ms.V.SriVidhya Sakthi

2013 - B.E | BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING

Mr.S.Prasanth

2014 - B.E | INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Mr.J.R.Santhosh

2017 - B.E | CIVIL ENGINEERING

Mr.Naveen Krishnamurthy

2006 - M.SC | SOFTWARE ENGINEERING

Mr.P.Amarnath

2003 - B.E | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

9

Bangalore Chapter

ANTONY PRABHU

1998 - B.E | ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

ANANDARAJ THANGAPPAN

1999 - B.E | COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

R.RAJAGANAPATHY

2000 - | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

M.SHANKAR

2001 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

K.S.R MOORTHY

1999 - B.E | COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

V.KATHIRAVAN

2003 - B.E | COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

K.VISHNU KANTHAN

2000 - B.E | ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

SUDHAKARAN SUBRAMANIAN

2000 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

N.SADHASIVAM

1999 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

10

Chennai Chapter

Veena Ramesh

1998 - B.E | COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

T.M.Ishaq Mohammed Abbas

2006 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

Siddarth Nair

2011 - B.E | BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING

Padmashree Subramanian

2006 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

C.Kishore

2012 - B.E | ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

V.Radhika

1998 - B.E | ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

Jaya Ganesh

1998 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

P.Sathish

1999 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

Balamurugan

1999 - B.E | ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

C.S.K.Kumar

2006 - B.E | INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

7

Europe Chapter

Mr.Rohit Narayanan

2009 - B.E | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

Mr.Ramesh Palaniappan

1998 - B.E | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

Mr.Sakthi Sivanesh

2014 - B.E | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

Mr.Sripathiraja Jayakumar

2013 - B.E | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

Ms.Deepthi Rajkumar

2015 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING

Mr.Ram Prasanth

2015 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING

Mr.DharaniDharan

2009 - B.E | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

10

USA Chapter

PRASANTH THUPILI

1998 - B.E | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

GUNASEELAN PONNUVEL

2001 - B.E | ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

M.VIGNESH

1999 - B.E | COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

NANDAGOPAL METHIL

2000 - B.E | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

R.MAHESH

2002 - B.E | ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

SANDEEP DEVARAJULU

2002 - B.E | ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

G.APARNA

1999 - B.E | COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

SATHYA SRINIVASAN

1998 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

SHANMUGAVEL RAMANI

2013 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

GAUTHAM S VARADHARAJAN

2002 - B.E | ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING